Published
Πρόσκληση υποβολής προσφοράς για το KY3744 όχημα της Δ/νσης Δασών Φλώρινας.
Notice number: 26PROC019730529
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 10, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Υπουργειο περιβαλλοντος και ενεργειας
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Invitation for the financial year 2026 for a total amount of seven hundred thirty euros and ninety-eight cents (730.98 €), expense for the supply of spare parts, lubricants & repair-maintenance and installation works for their placement for the KY 3744 vehicle of the Directorate of Forests of Florina, amount 117.80 €, including VAT 24%, ALE 2410301001; Invitation for the financial year 2026 for a total amount of seven hundred thirty euros and ninety-eight cents (730.98 €), expense for the supply of spare parts, lubricants & repair-maintenance and installation works for their placement for the KY 3744 vehicle of the Directorate of Forests of Florina, amount 198.40 €, including VAT 24%, ALE 2420302001; Invitation for the financial year 2026 for a total amount of seven hundred thirty euros and ninety-eight cents (730.98 €), expense for the supply of spare parts, lubricants & repair-maintenance and installation works for their placement for the KY 3744 vehicle of the Directorate of Forests of Florina, amount 414.78 €, including VAT 24%, ALE 2410204001 Invitation for the financial year 2026 for a total amount of seven hundred thirty euros and ninety-eight cents (730.98 €), expense for…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.