Published
L 230 OL Oberröblingen / KN L 230 / L 219
Notice number: ocds-mnwr74-b5a2c462-b78d-4657-baec-9c1103581ab1
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 10, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Landesstraßenbaubehörde Sachsen-Anhalt RB Süd
- Accepted Languages
- DEU
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 26, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
L 230 OL Oberröblingen / KN L 230 / L 219 - Maintenance measure Site set-up; evidence preservation; surveying services; compiling the road surface logbook; traffic safety services; analysis - Asphalt milling works: milling markings 625 m - 8,790 m2 wearing course - 2,220 m2 - Cleaning service suction sweeper 11,020 m2 - Cleaning service HDR 11,020 m2 - Milled bitumen emulsion 8,800 m2 - Fresh bitumen emulsion 2,225 m2 - Asphalt binder course 330 t - Asphalt wearing course 885 t - Crack repair - joints - connections - expansion joints - closing inspection test points with cast asphalt
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- n/aLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.