Published
L0426 EMPOLI – Procedura aperta sotto soglia con inversione procedimentale per l’affidamento dei lavori di realizzazione della nuova sede della Polizia Municipale fabbricato ex Poste in Via Palestro - CUP C72H24000610004
Notice number: dc73f84f-47af-41dc-b148-abdcd86e4a3d
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 15, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Unione dei comuni circodario dell'empolese valdelsa
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
L0426 EMPOLI – Open procedure below threshold with procedural inversion for the award of the works for the construction of the new headquarters of the Municipal Police, former Post Office building in Via Palestro - CUP C72H24000610004 L0426 EMPOLI – Open procedure below threshold with procedural inversion for the award of the works for the construction of the new headquarters of the Municipal Police, former Post Office building in Via Palestro - CUP C72H24000610004
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Avviso ANACLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.