Published
La necessitat a cobrir mitjançant aquesta contractació és disposar de la direcció ambiental de les obres que s’han de licitar per a l’execució del Projecte constructiu de Restauració Geomorfològica i Millora dels Hàbitats de l’espai Fluvial de l’aiguabarreig entre la Riera de Santa Coloma i el Riu Tordera, clau: LME.00134/01.P.
Notice number: CTN2600182
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 2, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Agència Catalana de l'Aigua (ACA)
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 3, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The requirement to be met through this contract is to provide the environmental management of the works to be tendered for the execution of the Construction Project for Geomorphological Restoration and Habitat Improvement of the fluvial area at the confluence between the Riera de Santa Coloma and the River Tordera, key: LME.00134/01.P.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- PLACSP entryLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.