Published
La necessitat a cobrir mitjançant aquesta contractació és disposar de la direcció d’obra de les obres que s’han de licitar per a l’execució del PROJECTE CONSTRUCTIU DE L’ESTACIÓ REGENERADORA D’AIGUA A LA DEPURADORA DE VALLS, clau: LAB.00729/01.P. L’actuació està inclosa al Programa de mesures del Pla de gestió del districte de conca fluvial de Catalunya per al període 2022-2027, aprovat per Acord GOV/108/2023, de 16 de maig, amb el codi B4.033 “ERA a Valls per a usos agrícoles i xarxa de distribució”.
Notice number: CTN2600140
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 28, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Agència Catalana de l'Aigua (ACA)
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 27, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The need to be met through this contract is to have the site supervision of the works to be tendered for the execution of the CONSTRUCTION PROJECT OF THE WATER REGENERATION STATION AT THE VALLS TREATMENT PLANT, key: LAB.00729/01.P. The action is included in the Measures Program of the Management Plan for the river basin district of Catalonia for the period 2022-2027, approved by Agreement GOV/108/2023, of 16 May, with code B4.033 “Water Regeneration Station at Valls for agricultural uses and distribution network.”
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- PLACSP entryLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.