Published
Finca registral 6906 amb una superfície de 400,00 metres quadrats.
Notice number: E:2025_3090
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Nov 2, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Ajuntament del Papiol
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 19, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The Town Council of El Papiol owns full title to the properties and current planning defines the classification of the land and its zoning of the plots subject to the disposal, as follows: c/ Pi, 6; land registry entry 6906; 400.00 m2 (1); Clau 20a/9u Detached single-family residential c/ Pi, 8; land registry entry 6907; 400.00 m2 (1); Clau 20a/9u Detached single-family residential c/ Pi, 10; land registry entry 6908; 400.00 m2 (1); Clau 20a/9u Detached single-family residential (1) Surface area according to the Land Registry
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- PLACSP entryLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.