Published
Laryngoskop och tillhörande förbrukning 2027 SLL423
Notice number: 00590011-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 24, 2026
- Location
- 🇸🇪 Sweden
- Contracting authority
- Region Stockholm - Fastighets- och servicenämnden/Inköpscentralen
- Accepted Languages
- Swedish
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 26, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The procurement includes conventional laryngoscopes, video laryngoscopes, as well as blades and accessories for these. Parts of the products covered by this procurement have previously been procured under Region Stockholm’s framework agreement for Anaesthesia and intensive care articles SLL510. The procurement includes conventional laryngoscopes, video laryngoscopes, as well as blades and accessories for these. Parts of the products covered by this procurement have previously been procured under Region Stockholm’s framework agreement for Anaesthesia and intensive care articles SLL510.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.