Published
Lavori di manutenzione straordinaria nel pontile a “T” del Porto di Presidiana, CUP I85D25000010004 - PROCEDURA DI AFFIDAMENTO APERTA TELEMATICA AI SENSI DELL’ART. 71 E CORRELATI DEL D.LGS. N. 36/2023 E S.M.I. CON IL CRITERIO DEL PREZZO PIÙ BASSO E INVERSIONE PROCEDIMENTALE, AI SENSI DEGLI ARTT. 108 E 107 COMMA 3, DEL D.LGS. 36/2023 E S.M.I.
Notice number: e65da5b3-674a-46f1-b029-082200414aad
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Comune di cefalu'
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 3, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Extraordinary maintenance works on the “t” pier of the port of presidiana, cup i85d25000010004 - open telematlc award procedure pursuant to art. 71 And related provisions of legislative decree no. 36/2023 And subsequent amendments and integrations, with the criterion of the lowest price and procedural inversion, pursuant to articles 108 and 107(3) of legislative decree no. 36/2023 And subsequent amendments and integrations. Extraordinary maintenance works on the “t” pier of the port of presidiana, cup i85d25000010004 - open telematlc award procedure pursuant to art. 71 And related provisions of legislative decree no. 36/2023 And subsequent amendments and integrations, with the criterion of the lowest price and procedural inversion, pursuant to articles 108 and 107(3) of legislative decree no. 36/2023 And subsequent amendments and integrations.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Avviso ANACLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.