Published
Ενιαιο τευχος Προμήθεια μηχανολογικού εξοπλισμού με χρηματοδοτική μίσθωση (leasing) με παράλληλη
Notice number: 26PROC019600272
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 10, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Δημος αθηναιων
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 5, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Tipper truck with a gross load of 26tn; Press-type garbage truck with a capacity of 10m3 narrow and with weighing system; Press-type garbage truck with a capacity of 8m3 satellite; Press-type garbage truck with a capacity of 16m3; Water tanker vehicle with a capacity of 6,000 lt; Tipper truck with a gross load of 8.5tn; Tipper truck with a gross load of 6tn with autonomous washing unit; Three-axle 26tn hook lift vehicle (HOOK LIFT) for transporting waste containers; Hydrostatic washing vehicle with a capacity of 5,000 liters; Personnel transport bus with 52 seats (class III) Tipper truck with a gross load of 26tn Press-type garbage truck with a capacity of 10m3 narrow and with weighing system Press-type garbage truck with a capacity of 8m3 satellite Press-type garbage truck with a capacity of 16m3 Water tanker vehicle with a capacity of 6,000 lt Tipper truck with a gross load of 8.5tn Tipper truck with a gross load of 6tn with autonomous washing unit Three-axle 26tn hook lift vehicle (HOOK LIFT) for transporting waste containers Hydrostatic washing vehicle with a capacity of 5,000 liters Personnel transport bus with 52 seats (class III)
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.