Published
Ενιαίο Τεύχος Προμήθεια μηχανολογικού εξοπλισμού με χρηματοδοτική μίσθωση (leasing) με παράλληλη συ
Notice number: 26PROC019655560
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 18, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Δημος αθηναιων
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 18, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Bus for the transport of staff 52 seats (class III); Refuse-collection vehicle of the press type with capacity 16m3 procurement (purchase); Hydrostatic washing vehicle with capacity 5,000 litres procurement (purchase); Tipper truck of gross weight 26tn procurement (purchase); Bus for the transport of staff 52 seats (class III); Refuse-collection vehicle of the press type with capacity 10m3 narrow and with a weighing system procurement (purchase); Tipper truck of gross weight 26tn; Hydrostatic washing vehicle with capacity 5,000 litres; Refuse-collection vehicle of the press type with capacity 16m3 procurement (purchase); Refuse-collection vehicle of the press type with capacity 10m3 narrow and with a weighing system; Water tank vehicle with capacity 6.000 lt procurement (purchase); Refuse-collection vehicle of the press type with capacity 8m3 satellite procurement (purchase); Three-axle vehicle 26tn of hook type (HOOK LIFT) for the transport of refuse skip containers procurement (purchase); Tipper truck of gross weight 8.5tn; Water tank vehicle with capacity 6.000 lt procurement (purchase); Tipper truck of gross weight 8.5tn procurement (purchase); Three-axle vehicle 26tn of hook…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.