Published
Ενεργειακή αναβάθμιση κοινόχρηστου φωτισμού - Αλλαγή φωτιστικών σωμάτων και λαμπτήρων με led
Notice number: 26PROC019517516
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Nov 25, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Δημος αγιας βαρβαρας
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 24, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Arms; Installation Work; LED 5 Top LED luminaires 25-50W & ≥ 4,850lm; LED 2 Road lighting LED luminaires 50-80W & ≥ 7,450lm with telephone-management infrastructure; Communication Antennas; Poles 4m; LED 3 Suspended road lighting LED luminaires 50-80W & ≥ 7,100lm; Poles 6m; LED 6 Floodlight LED 110-150W & ≥ 18,000lm; Panel Installation Work; LED 1 Road lighting LED luminaires 50-80W & ≥ 9,090lm with telephone-management infrastructure; Road lighting PILAR; LED 4 Road lighting LED luminaires 25-50W & ≥ 5,440lm with telephone-management infrastructure; SOFTWARE & HARDWARE (GATEWAY PANELS) Arms Installation Work LED 5 Top LED luminaires 25-50W & ≥ 4,850lm LED 2 Road lighting LED luminaires 50-80W & ≥ 7,450lm with telephone-management infrastructure Communication Antennas Poles 4m LED 3 Suspended road lighting LED luminaires 50-80W & ≥ 7,100lm Poles 6m LED 6 Floodlight LED 110-150W & ≥ 18,000lm Panel Installation Work LED 1 Road lighting LED luminaires 50-80W & ≥ 9,090lm with telephone-management infrastructure Road lighting PILAR LED 4 Road lighting LED luminaires 25-50W & ≥ 5,440lm with telephone-management infrastructure SOFTWARE & HARDWARE (GATEWAY PANELS)
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.