Published
Les fournitures seront réparties en 4 lots: Lot n°1: Bois, Maximum: 9 170 Euros H.T Lot n°2: Cuivres, Maximum: 4 170 Euros H.T. Lot n°3: Percussions - Timbales, Maximum: 18 000 Euros H.T. Lot...
Notice number: 26-78653
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 18, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Communaute d'agglomeration tarbes-lourdes-pyrenees
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 6, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The supplies will be divided into 4 lots: Lot No. 1: Wood, Maximum: 9,170 Euros excl. VAT Lot No. 2: Brass, Maximum: 4,170 Euros excl. VAT. Lot No. 3: Percussions - Timpani, Maximum: 18,000 Euros excl. VAT. Lot... The supplies will be divided into 4 lots: Lot No. 1: Wood, Maximum: 9,170 Euros excl. VAT Lot No. 2: Brass, Maximum: 4,170 Euros excl. VAT. Lot No. 3: Percussions - Timpani, Maximum: 18,000 Euros excl. VAT. Lot...
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- BOAMP noticeLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.