Published
Gesloten bestelbussen (elektrisch en diesel) met maximaal toelaatbaar gewicht van 3.500 kilogram
Notice number: 436692
🇳🇱 NetherlandsGemeente Súdwest-FryslânServices
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 9, 2026
- Location
- 🇳🇱 Netherlands
- Contracting authority
- Gemeente Súdwest-Fryslân
- Accepted Languages
- Dutch
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 20, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Closed panel vans (electric and diesel) with maximum permissible weight of 3,500 kilograms Closed panel vans (electric and diesel) with maximum permissible weight of 3,500 kilograms
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- TenderNed 436692 PDFLINK
- TED Notice 576788-2026LINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required