Published
Licitació de les obres incloses al projecte “Projecte constructiu actualitzat de canalització de la Riera de Palafolls en el Tram 0: Sota el Pont de Renfe i Platja al terme municipal de Malgrat de Mar” amb clau LME.00019/01.P1-AP23-01, aprovat definitivament per l' Agència Catalana de l´Aigua segons Resolució de data 17 de setembre de 2024.
Notice number: B3102026000008
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 14, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Ajuntament de Malgrat de Mar
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 13, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Tender for the works included in the project "Updated construction project for channelling the Riera de Palafolls in Section 0: Under the Renfe Bridge and Beach in the municipality of Malgrat de Mar" with code LME.00019/01.P1-AP23-01, definitively approved by the Catalan Water Agency according to Resolution dated 17 September 2024.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- PLACSP entryLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.