Published
Lieferung der Beladung für ein Hilfeleistungslöschgruppenfahrzeug HLF20
Notice number: 00588932-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 8, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Markt Jettingen-Scheppach
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 26, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Delivery of the equipment load-out for an assistance firefighting and rescue fire fighting vehicle HLF20 in accordance with DIN14530-27, DIN EN 1846-1 to 3, DIN 14502 Part 1-3 and the specifications (performance description) Delivery of the equipment load-out for an assistance firefighting and rescue fire fighting vehicle HLF20 in accordance with DIN14530-27, DIN EN 1846-1 to 3, DIN 14502 Part 1-3 and the specifications (performance description)
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.