Published
Lieferung eines Fahrgestells für ein Hilfeleistungslöschgruppenfahrzeug HLF20
Notice number: 00583221-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 29, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Gemeinde Amerang
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 24, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Delivery of a vehicle chassis for a firefighting and rescue pumper truck HLF20, whereby Lot vehicle chassis and Lot superstructure are to be offered together, in accordance with DIN14530-27, DIN EN 1846-1 to -3, DIN 14502 Part 1-3 and the specifications of services Delivery of a vehicle chassis for a firefighting and rescue pumper truck HLF20, whereby Lot vehicle chassis and Lot superstructure are to be offered together, in accordance with DIN14530-27, DIN EN 1846-1 to -3, DIN 14502 Part 1-3 and the specifications of services
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.