Published
Lieferung von Alcatel-Lucent OS6870PH24Z/48Z Switche
Notice number: ocds-mnwr74-25738008
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- β’ Sep 14, 2026
- Location
- π©πͺ Germany
- Contracting authority
- Stadt Oldenburg (Oldb)
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 21, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The city administration intends to renew the active components of the manufacturer Alcatel-Lucent in the access area as part of a replacement procurement. The service includes the delivery of 11x Alcatel-Lucent OS6870PH24Z switches and 10x Alcatel-Lucent OS6870PH48Z switches including accessories. Installation is not necessary. Delivery of Alcatel-Lucent OS6870PH24Z/48Z switches
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY β’ 1 FILE
- n/aLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.