Published
Lieky RVO/3793/2026 v rozsahu Anticoagulancia, Bronchodilatancia, Antiemetiká, Systémové a hormonálne prípravky okrem pohlavných hormónov pre potreby FNsP F. D. Roosevelta Banská Bystrica
Notice number: 00555108-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 11, 2026
- Location
- 🇸🇰 Slovakia
- Contracting authority
- Fakultná nemocnica s poliklinikou F. D. Roosevelta Banská Bystrica
- Accepted Languages
- Slovak, Czech
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 11, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The subject of the contract is "Medicines RVO/3891/2025 in the scope of Antianemics, Salts and Ions, Vasodilators, Ophthalmologics for the needs of FNsP F. D. Roosevelt Banská Bystrica". The subject of the contract is divided into 112 parts. The tenderer is allowed to submit an offer for the entire subject of the contract - for all 112 parts or for only one part of the subject of the contract or for several parts of the subject of the contract, specified in point C - Description of the subject of the contract of these tender documents. The subject of the contract is divided into 112 parts, but due to the time and administrative burden of listing all parts in the notice of public procurement announcement and subsequently in the notice of the public procurement result, this fact is not stated in the parts tab of this notice. Individual parts of the subject of the contract are listed in the tender documents in part C - Description of the subject of the contract in Annex No. 1 to the tender documents. The subject of the contract is "Medicines RVO/3891/2025 in the scope of Antianemics, Salts and Ions, Vasodilators, Ophthalmologics for the needs of FNsP F. D. Roosevelt Banská…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.