Published
Υπηρεσίες Ζωντανής Μετάδοσης στο Διαδίκτυο – Live Streaming – των Συνεδριάσεων του Δημοτικού Συμβουλ
Notice number: 26PROC019730262
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 12, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Δημος επιδαυρου
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
2027 (36 MUNICIPAL COUNCIL MEETINGS AND 36 MUNICIPAL EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MEETINGS); MULTI-YEAR EXPENDITURE /// 2026 Internet Live Streaming Services – Live Streaming – of Municipal Council and the Municipal Executive Committee Meetings. THE EXPENDITURE IS MULTI-YEAR (2026: 7,539.20 EURO incl. VAT AND 2027: 16,963.20 EURO incl. VAT) 2027 (36 MUNICIPAL COUNCIL MEETINGS AND 36 MUNICIPAL EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MEETINGS) MULTI-YEAR EXPENDITURE /// 2026 Internet Live Streaming Services – Live Streaming – of Municipal Council and the Municipal Executive Committee Meetings. THE EXPENDITURE IS MULTI-YEAR (2026: 7,539.20 EURO incl. VAT AND 2027: 16,963.20 EURO incl. VAT)
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.