Published
L’objecte del present contracte és regular el contracte de serveis de secretaria tècnica i monitoratge, recepció i cobrament d’entrades per al Saló de la Infància i la Joventut, Campi qui Jugui 2026/2027. El Saló de la Infància i la Joventut, Campi qui Jugui, va dirigit preferentment als nens i nenes, nois i noies d’entre 1 i 12 anys de la Catalunya Central. Des de les darreres edicions però, algunes activitats s’han fet extensives a les persones adultes per afavorir les relacions intergeneracionals.
Notice number: CONEXP2026000075
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 15, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Ajuntament de Manresa
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The purpose of this contract is to regulate the services contract for technical secretariat and monitoring, entry reception and ticket collection for the Children and Youth Fair, Campi qui Jugui 2026/2027. The Children and Youth Fair, Campi qui Jugui, is aimed primarily at children and boys and girls aged between 1 and 12 years from Central Catalonia. Since the previous editions, however, some activities have been extended to adults in order to promote intergenerational relationships.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- PLACSP entryLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.