Published
Location d'un camion piscine, piscine itinérante, pour le département des Bouches-du-Rhône
Notice number: 26-85535
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 5, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Département des Bouches-du-Rhône
- Accepted Languages
- FRA
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Rental of a swimming-pool truck, a mobile pool, for the Bouches-du-Rhône department The maximum annual amount is 200 000 Euros excl. VAT, i.e. 800 000 in the event of 3 renewals. Rental of a swimming-pool truck, a mobile pool, for the Bouches-du-Rhône department The maximum annual amount is 200 000 Euros excl. VAT, i.e. 800 000 in the event of 3 renewals.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.