Published
Location, maintenance et assistance des systèmes d’exploitation pour le montage photo, vidéo et infographique au profit du Service d’Information et de Relations Publiques de l’Armée de l’Air (SIRPA Air)
Notice number: 00518145-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Economat des armees
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 27, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The contract is concluded with a financial ceiling set at €500,000 excluding VAT over the total duration of the contract with no financial minimum. This maximum amount is set for the entire duration of the framework agreement, including renewal periods as well as the possible award of similar contracts provided for in Article 10 of the special administrative clauses (CCAP). The maximum expenditure amount is to be distinguished from the overall budget estimate of the contract, estimated at €75,000 excluding VAT per year. The contract is concluded with a financial ceiling set at €500,000 excluding VAT over the total duration of the contract with no financial minimum. This maximum amount is set for the entire duration of the framework agreement, including renewal periods as well as the possible award of similar contracts provided for in Article 10 of the special administrative clauses (CCAP). The maximum expenditure amount is to be distinguished from the overall budget estimate of the contract, estimated at €75,000 excluding VAT per year.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.