Published
LV 9110 Innenraum Büro - lose Möbel
Notice number: 00610715-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Stadt Ingolstadt
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
LV 9110 Office interior - loose furniture Approx. quantities: • 6 ball carts with lids, size 850x650x750 mm, mobile, lockable • 3 clothing rails, L 2,050-2,100 mm, load capacity 125 kg (including 150 pcs coat hangers) • 200 stackable chairs (including 5 pcs furniture trolleys) • 5 lounge tables, size 400x300x500 mm • 2 wall shelves, W 400 mm, H 195 mm • 1 brochure stand for flyers and magazines, size 762x51x1,430 mm • 1 meeting table, size 4,200x1,500x740 mm • 16 meeting chairs with seat shells, armrests, swivel base, 4 legs with castors • 13 office desks, size 1,600x800x650-830, height-adjustable • 13 office chairs as swivel chairs with backrests and armrests • 1 meeting table, size 1,000x1,000x720 mm • 3 meeting chairs with seat shells, swivel base, 4-leg base with castors • 6 shelves, size 5,000x300x2,500 mm • 1 shelf, size 3,000x400x2,500 mm • 4 tables for kitchenette, size 800x800x720 mm • 10 chairs for kitchenette, size 800x800x720 mm • 1 umbrella stand • 7 mobile storage containers, size 420x490x610 mm • 7 waste bins • 2 cubicle-bench combinations with 4 cubicle compartments, size 600x500x1,800 mm • 2 changing room benches with hook rails, size…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Submission PortalLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.