Published
LV 9110 Innenraum Büro - lose Möbel
Notice number: ocds-mnwr74-18ba1b54-7168-4457-aefb-d4ad820b77e5
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Stadt Ingolstadt
- Accepted Languages
- DEU
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
LV 9110 Office interior - loose furniture Approx. quantities: • 6 wheeled laundry carts with lid, dimensions 850x650x750 mm, movable, lockable • 3 coat rail stands, L 2,050-2,100 mm, load capacity 125 kg (including 150 coat hangers) • 200 stacking armchairs (including 5 furniture trolleys) • 5 lounge tables, dimensions 400x300x500 mm • 2 wall shelves, W 400 mm, H 195 mm • 1 brochure stand for flyers and magazines, dimensions 762x51x1,430 mm • 1 meeting table, dimensions 4,200x1,500x740 mm • 16 meeting chairs with seat shell, armrests, swivel base, 4-leg base with castors • 13 office desks, dimensions 1,600x800x650-830, height-adjustable • 13 office chairs as swivel chairs with backrest and armrests • 1 meeting table, dimensions 1,000x1,000x720 mm • 3 meeting chairs with seat shell, swivel base, 4-leg base with castors • 6 shelving units, dimensions 5,000x300x2,500 mm • 1 shelving unit, dimensions 3,000x400x2,500 mm • 4 tables for kitchenette, dimensions 800x800x720 mm • 10 chairs for kitchenette, dimensions 800x800x720 mm • 1 umbrella stand • 7 mobile storage containers, dimensions 420x490x610 mm • 7 waste bins • 2 combination locker-bench sets with 4 locker…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- n/aLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.