Published
LV 9120 Innenraum Nebenräume - lose Möbel
Notice number: ocds-mnwr74-7e56df64-b7dc-41cd-8c10-841f43063a90
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Stadt Ingolstadt
- Accepted Languages
- DEU
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
LV 9120 Interior ancillary rooms - loose furniture Quantities approx.: • 1 manual pallet truck, fork length 1,150 mm, load capacity 2,000 kg • 1 manual pallet truck, fork length 1,500 mm, load capacity 2,000 kg • 1 electric high-lift truck, load capacity 1,200 kg • 30 plastic pallets • 4 grid roller carts, load capacity 500 kg • 10 furniture rollers, load capacity 500 kg • 3 stacking carts, load capacity 300 kg • 1 carton trolley, load capacity 150 kg • 1 rack trolley, load capacity 750 kg • 1 magazine trolley, end-wall trolley, load capacity 500 kg • 1 magazine trolley, four-wall trolley, load capacity 600 kg • 1 heavy-duty shelving unit, pallet rack, load capacity per shelf level 1,500 kg • 1 heavy-duty shelving unit, cantilever racking single-sided, load capacity cantilever 500 kg • 1 cantilever racking double-sided, shelf load 50 kg • 6 workshop swing-door cabinets, load capacity of shelves each 70 kg • 1 metal double spindle, dimensions 600 x 500 x 1,800 mm • 2 light-duty shelving units, dimensions 2,700 x 420 x 2,500 mm • 1 light-duty shelving unit, dimensions 2,000 x 420 x 2,500 mm • 1 light-duty shelving unit, dimensions 1,850 x 420 x 2,500 mm • 1…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- n/aLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.