Published
Maintenance, assistance et évolutions des sites DRUPAL dont Pau.fr
Notice number: 26-82607
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 2, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Ca pau bearn pyrenees
- Accepted Languages
- FRA
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 25, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
A consortium made up of the Communauté d'Agglomération Pau Béarn Pyrénées (CAPBP) (consortium coordinator) and the Syndicat Mixte Pau Béarn Pyrénées Mobilités (PBPM). Framework agreement with purchase orders (annual maximum of 30 000 euro(s) ex VAT for the CAPBP and 10 000 euro(s) ex VAT for the PBPM) and with a lump-sum portion. CPV code: See the consultation rules. Legal form of the consortium: See the consultation rules. Contract rules: See the consultation rules. Selection criteria for applications: See the consultation rules. Contract duration: initial period of 1 year from the notification of the contract (see the CCAP). Start date of the services mentioned for indicative purposes A consortium made up of the Communauté d'Agglomération Pau Béarn Pyrénées (CAPBP) (consortium coordinator) and the Syndicat Mixte Pau Béarn Pyrénées Mobilités (PBPM). Framework agreement with purchase orders (annual maximum of 30 000 euro(s) ex VAT for the CAPBP and 10 000 euro(s) ex VAT for the PBPM) and with a lump-sum portion. CPV code: See the consultation rules. Legal form of the consortium: See the consultation rules. Contract rules: See the consultation rules. Selection criteria for…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.