Published

    Maintenance, assistance et évolutions des sites DRUPAL dont Pau.fr

    Notice number: 00586326-2026

    🇫🇷 FranceCa pau bearn pyreneesServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Oct 2, 2026
    Location
    🇫🇷 France
    Contracting authority
    Ca pau bearn pyrenees
    Accepted Languages
    French
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 25, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    A grouping of contracting authorities composed of the Communauté d'Agglomération Pau Béarn Pyrénées (CAPBP) (grouping coordinator) and the Syndicat Mixte Pau Béarn Pyrénées Mobilités (PBPM). Framework agreement with purchase orders (annual maximum of 30,000 euro(s) excl. VAT for the CAPBP and 10,000 euro(s) excl. VAT for the PBPM) and including a lump-sum portion. CPV code: See the consultation rules. Legal form of the grouping: See the consultation rules. Market rules: See the consultation rules. Criteria for selection of applications: See the consultation rules. Contract duration: initial period of 1 year from the notification date of the contract (See the CCAP). The start date of the services is mentioned for information only A grouping of contracting authorities composed of the Communauté d'Agglomération Pau Béarn Pyrénées (CAPBP) (grouping coordinator) and the Syndicat Mixte Pau Béarn Pyrénées Mobilités (PBPM). Framework agreement with purchase orders (annual maximum of 30,000 euro(s) excl. VAT for the CAPBP and 10,000 euro(s) excl. VAT for the PBPM) and including a lump-sum portion. CPV code: See the consultation rules. Legal form of the grouping: See the consultation…

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in