Published
Maintenance et extension du réseau de vidéo protection urbaine de la ville de vedène
Notice number: 00607569-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 8, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Mairie de vedene
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 3, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Framework agreement with a purchase-order system, awarded with a lump-sum portion for maintenance and a portion handled at unit prices, with no minimum order quantity and with a maximum number of orders processed per period, namely: period 1: 300,000 euro(s) excluding VAT – periods 2 and 3: 150,000 euro(s) excluding VAT each Framework agreement with a purchase-order system, awarded with a lump-sum portion for maintenance and a portion handled at unit prices, with no minimum order quantity and with a maximum number of orders processed per period, namely: period 1: 300,000 euro(s) excluding VAT – periods 2 and 3: 150,000 euro(s) excluding VAT each
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Submission PortalLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.