Published

    Exploitation-maintenance en Chauffage/Ventilation/Climatisation, pour les sites du Patrimoine Institutionnel et celui du Traitement des Eaux Usées

    Notice number: 26-74701

    🇫🇷 FranceMétropole européenne de LilleServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 18, 2026
    Location
    🇫🇷 France
    Contracting authority
    Métropole européenne de Lille
    Accepted Languages
    FRA
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Jul 28, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    The contract is a multi-award framework agreement with purchase orders with a minimum amount of €200,000 excluding VAT and a maximum amount of €800,000 excluding VAT over the total duration of the contract (4 years). The contract is a multi-award framework agreement with purchase orders with a minimum amount of €200,000 excluding VAT and a maximum amount of €800,000 excluding VAT over the total duration of the contract (4 years).

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • non-restricted-document

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in