Published
Exploitation-maintenance en Chauffage/Ventilation/Climatisation, pour les sites du Patrimoine Institutionnel et celui du Traitement des Eaux Usées
Notice number: 00521821-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 18, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Métropole européenne de Lille
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 28, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The contract is a multi-award framework agreement with purchase orders, with a minimum amount of €200,000 excluding VAT and a maximum amount of €800,000 excluding VAT over the total duration of the contract (4 years). The contract is a multi-award framework agreement with purchase orders, with a minimum amount of €200,000 excluding VAT and a maximum amount of €800,000 excluding VAT over the total duration of the contract (4 years).
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.