Published

    Maintenance, prestations techniques et acquisition de matériel et de logiciels pour le dispositif de vidéoprotection de la ville d'Alençon

    Notice number: 26-72657

    🇫🇷 FranceVille d'AlençonServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 17, 2026
    Location
    🇫🇷 France
    Contracting authority
    Ville d'Alençon
    Accepted Languages
    FRA
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Jul 22, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Single-award framework agreement, without a minimum amount and with a maximum amount of 250,000 euro(s) excluding VAT / execution period. It is entered into pursuant to articles L2125-1 1°, R. 2162-1 to R. 2162-6, R. 2162-13 and R. 2162-14 of the Public Procurement Code. It will give rise to the issuance of purchase orders. It will be concluded for one year, renewable three times for one year. Single-award framework agreement, without a minimum amount and with a maximum amount of 250,000 euro(s) excluding VAT / execution period. It is entered into pursuant to articles L2125-1 1°, R. 2162-1 to R. 2162-6, R. 2162-13 and R. 2162-14 of the Public Procurement Code. It will give rise to the issuance of purchase orders. It will be concluded for one year, renewable three times for one year. Single-award framework agreement, without a minimum amount and with a maximum amount of 250,000 euro(s) excluding VAT / execution period. It is entered into pursuant to articles L2125-1 1°, R. 2162-1 to R. 2162-6, R. 2162-13 and R. 2162-14 of the Public Procurement Code. It will give rise to the issuance of purchase orders. It will be concluded for one year, renewable three times for one year.

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • non-restricted-document

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in