Published
DM n. 223 del 16 settembre 2025. PNIISSI0000174 Lotto VI Manutenzione straordinaria del canale adduttore Destra Tirso. Impermeabilizzazione integrale della sezione. Lotto VI Prosecuzione Approvazione interventi per eliminazione perdite Canale Adduttore Destra Tirso nel tratto San Vero Milis CUP: G48B25000040001 - C.A.T. P0725.
Notice number: 00558038-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 11, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Consorzio di bonifica dell'oristanese
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 12, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
DM no. 223 of 16 September 2025. PNIISSI0000174 Lot VI Extraordinary maintenance of the Right Tirso feeder channel. Integral waterproofing of the section. Lot VI Continuation Approval of interventions for the elimination of leaks in the Right Tirso Feeder Channel in the San Vero Milis section CUP: G48B25000040001 - C.A.T. P0725. DM no. 223 of 16 September 2025. PNIISSI0000174 Lot VI Extraordinary maintenance of the Right Tirso feeder channel. Integral waterproofing of the section. Lot VI Continuation Approval of interventions for the elimination of leaks in the Right Tirso Feeder Channel in the San Vero Milis section CUP: G48B25000040001 - C.A.T. P0725.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.