Published
Manutenzione straordinaria nei Porti del Nord Sardegna - categorie OG1 e OG11 opere edili e impianti. Accordo Quadro ai sensi dell'art. 59 del D.lgs. n. 36/2023. Quadriennio 2026-2029
Notice number: 00497989-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Autorità di Sistema Portuale del Mare di Sardegna - DIREZIONE TECNICA NORD
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 20, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Extraordinary maintenance in the Ports of Northern Sardinia - categories OG1 and OG11 building works and systems. Framework Agreement pursuant to art. 59 of Legislative Decree no. 36/2023. Four-year period 2026-2029 Extraordinary maintenance in the Ports of Northern Sardinia - categories OG1 and OG11 building works and systems. Framework Agreement pursuant to art. 59 of Legislative Decree no. 36/2023. Four-year period 2026-2029
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.