Published
Marché d'assurance "DOMMAGES OUVRAGE" et Garantie Responsabilité Décennale "CONSTRUCTEUR NON REALISATEUR" et "TOUS RISQUES CHANTIER"
Notice number: 00523481-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 25, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Oryon
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 29, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Framework agreement with purchase orders, with a single awardee, for insurance service provisions related to construction risks concerning construction operations for which the estimated unit cost is less than or equal to 10,000,000 euro(s) including VAT. The maximum amount of the contract has been set at 300,000 euro(s) excluding VAT for the entire duration of the contract Framework agreement with purchase orders, with a single awardee, for insurance service provisions related to construction risks concerning construction operations for which the estimated unit cost is less than or equal to 10,000,000 euro(s) including VAT. The maximum amount of the contract has been set at 300,000 euro(s) excluding VAT for the entire duration of the contract
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.