Published
Marché de fourniture et d'acheminement de gaz naturel
Notice number: 26-73414
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Les residences societe anonyme d'habitations a loyer modere
- Accepted Languages
- FRA
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 24, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
This consultation concerns the supply of natural gas for the feeding of delivery points of SA Les Résidences located in the departments of Yvelines (78) and Essonne (91). This consultation is conducted in the form of an open tender procedure, organized in accordance with the provisions of articles R2124-2 and R2124-3 of the Public Procurement Code. In accordance with the provisions of article L2113-11 of the Public Procurement Code, the Buyer has decided not to divide the procedure into lots. Indeed, the subject of the contract does not allow for the award in separate lots. The contract provides for a mandatory variant This consultation concerns the supply of natural gas for the feeding of delivery points of SA Les Résidences located in the departments of Yvelines (78) and Essonne (91). This consultation is conducted in the form of an open tender procedure, organized in accordance with the provisions of articles R2124-2 and R2124-3 of the Public Procurement Code. In accordance with the provisions of article L2113-11 of the Public Procurement Code, the Buyer has decided not to divide the procedure into lots. Indeed, the subject of the contract does not allow for the award in…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.