Published

    Marche de maitrise d'oeuvre et missions complementaires - reconstruction du pont sur l'allier a langeac (rd590)

    Notice number: 00553004-2026

    🇫🇷 FranceDépartement de la Haute-LoireServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Oct 29, 2026
    Location
    🇫🇷 France
    Contracting authority
    Département de la Haute-Loire
    Accepted Languages
    French
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 10, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    The framework agreement will be executed by issuing purchase orders. The details of the missions entrusted to the contractor are set out in the specifications. Services are paid by unit prices. Works supervision mission and additional missions in the "works" phase for the reconstruction site of the bridge over the Allier at Langeac (RD590). The works supervision services under this contract include only the part related to the construction works of the future civil engineering structure. The deconstruction of the old structure, monitored by the Department Services, is not included in the services of this contract. Maximum amount of the framework agreement: 800,000.00 euro(s) excluding VAT / 8 years The framework agreement will be executed by issuing purchase orders. The details of the missions entrusted to the contractor are set out in the specifications. Services are paid by unit prices. Works supervision mission and additional missions in the "works" phase for the reconstruction site of the bridge over the Allier at Langeac (RD590). The works supervision services under this contract include only the part related to the construction works of the future civil engineering…

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in