Published
Marché de pilote OPC (Ordonnancement, Pilotage et Coordination) dans le cadre du projet de construction du nouveau pôle éducatif Descartes : Démolition du groupe scolaire Descartes/Ru de Montfort et de maison de la petite enfance Pom’Cannelle, et construction d’un pôle éducatif
Notice number: 00556490-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 9, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Commune nouvelle de saint-denis
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 11, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The framework agreement runs from the notification of the contract to the holder until the end of the perfect completion period of the works or the removal of the last reservation, if later. The overall estimated duration of the mission is 4 years. It is processed at mixed prices, with a fixed part for known needs and a call-off order part for possible additional needs. The fixed part is estimated at €250,000 excluding VAT, i.e. €300,000 including VAT. The call-off order part is concluded without a minimum, with a maximum amount of €50,000 excluding VAT. The framework agreement is not divided into lots due to inseparable services. No options or variants are planned. The framework agreement runs from the notification of the contract to the holder until the end of the perfect completion period of the works or the removal of the last reservation, if later. The overall estimated duration of the mission is 4 years. It is processed at mixed prices, with a fixed part for known needs and a call-off order part for possible additional needs. The fixed part is estimated at €250,000 excluding VAT, i.e. €300,000 including VAT. The call-off order part is concluded without a minimum, with a…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.