Published
Marché de pilote OPC (Ordonnancement, Pilotage et Coordination) dans le cadre du projet de construction du nouveau pôle éducatif Descartes : Démolition du groupe scolaire Descartes/Ru de Montfort et de maison de la petite enfance Pom’Cannelle, et construction d’un pôle éducatif
Notice number: 26-79264
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 9, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Commune nouvelle de saint-denis
- Accepted Languages
- FRA
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 9, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The framework agreement runs from the notification of the contract to the contractor until the end of the perfect completion period of the works or the lifting of the last reservation if later. The overall estimated duration of the mission is 4 years. It is handled at mixed prices, with a fixed part for known needs and an order-based part for possible additional needs. The fixed part is estimated at €250,000 excluding VAT, i.e. €300,000 including VAT. The order-based part is concluded without a minimum, with a maximum amount of €50,000 excluding VAT. The framework agreement is not divided into lots due to the indivisible nature of the services. No options or variants are planned. The framework agreement runs from the notification of the contract to the contractor until the end of the perfect completion period of the works or the lifting of the last reservation if later. The overall estimated duration of the mission is 4 years. It is handled at mixed prices, with a fixed part for known needs and an order-based part for possible additional needs. The fixed part is estimated at €250,000 excluding VAT, i.e. €300,000 including VAT. The order-based part is concluded without a minimum,…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.