Published
MARCHE DE PRESTATIONS DE SERVICES D ASSURANCES EN MATIERE DE RISQUES CONSTRUCTION POUR EST ENSEMBLE HABITAT Dommages ouvrage - Responsabilité Décennale CNR - Responsabilité Décennale Complémentaire et Tous Risques Chantier
Notice number: 00587557-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 5, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Est ensemble habitat
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 26, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Framework agreement with order forms, with a single service provider, for insurance services relating to construction risks concerning construction projects whose estimated unit cost is less than or equal to EUR 30,000,000. The maximum amount of the contract has been set at EUR 8,000,000 excl. VAT for the entire duration of the contract Framework agreement with order forms, with a single service provider, for insurance services relating to construction risks concerning construction projects whose estimated unit cost is less than or equal to EUR 30,000,000. The maximum amount of the contract has been set at EUR 8,000,000 excl. VAT for the entire duration of the contract
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.