Published
MI.O8.03.03-25-7050 - LOT 4A - Direction des routes de NAMUR
Notice number: 00610057-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 14, 2026
- Location
- 🇧🇪 Belgium
- Contracting authority
- Service public de Wallonie MI (Mobilité et Infrastructures)
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Supplies and works relating to the installation of light signalling systems, retroreflective signalling systems, lighting (standalone and electrical), as well as electrical power supply points for roads and road structures located under the responsibility of the Directorate of Roads of NAMUR14.035.108,68 Supplies and works relating to the installation of light signalling systems, retroreflective signalling systems, lighting (standalone and electrical), as well as electrical power supply points for roads and road structures located under the responsibility of the Directorate of Roads of NAMUR14.035.108,68
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Submission PortalLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.