Published
Marché n° 2026AO25010100 : Réalisation de prestations de viabilité hivernale (salage et déneigement) des routes départementales et circuits dits scolaires sur les secteurs de Magny En Vexin et Marines
Notice number: 00574397-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 21, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Conseil départemental du Val-d'Oise
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 19, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
This consultation is carried out in the form of an open tender procedure in accordance with Articles R.2124-1 and -2, R.2131-16 and -17, R.2161-1 to -5, R.2162-1 to -6 and R.2162-13 and -14 of the Public Procurement Code. The framework agreement with purchase orders is concluded from the date specified by the notice of instruction issued by the contracting authority and notified to the successful tenderer, for a period of one year. It may be tacitly renewed three times by the contracting authority for further periods of one year, without its total duration exceeding four years. The contract is concluded with an annual minimum amount of 30 000 euro(s) excluding VAT and with an annual maximum amount of 180 000 euros excluding VAT. No negotiations are planned as part of this procedure. Characteristics / quantities: The main quantities below are estimated and non-binding: - Provision of a spreading unit, quantity 1 (lump sum), - Performance of a daytime spreading operation, quantity 10 (hours), - Performance of a night-time spreading operation, quantity 200 (hours) This consultation is carried out in the form of an open tender procedure in accordance with Articles R.2124-1 and -2,…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.