Published
Πρόσκληση υποβολής προσφοράς για τη μελέτη"Επικαιροποίηση Γενικού Σχεδίου Ύδρευσης(Masterplan)ΔΕΥΑΤ"
Notice number: 26PROC019690218
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Δημοτικη επιχειρηση υδρευσης αποχετευσης τριπολης ( δ.Ε.Υ.Α.Τ. )
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 28, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The subject of the contract to be awarded concerns the Updating of the General Water Supply Plan (Master plan) of DEYA Tripolis. The revision of the existing Plan (prepared on 15/03/2022) is necessary and mandatory: Due to the new legislative framework, in compliance with the provisions of Articles 34 and 35 of Law 5037/2023, which updated Article 12 of Law 3199/2003, according to mel The subject of the contract to be awarded concerns the Updating of the General Water Supply Plan (Master plan) of DEYA Tripolis. The revision of the existing Plan (prepared on 15/03/2022) is necessary and mandatory: Due to the new legislative framework, in compliance with the provisions of Articles 34 and 35 of Law 5037/2023, which updated Article 12 of Law 3199/2003, according to mel
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.