Published
Default lot
Notice number: 00567952-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 21, 2026
- Location
- 🇷🇴 Romania
- Contracting authority
- Spitalulul Clinic de Ortopedie Traumatologie si TBC Osteoarticular Foisor
- Accepted Languages
- Romanian
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 17, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
1 Sterilization rolls 100 mm x 200 m pcs. 200.00 300.00 2 Sterilization rolls 120 mm x 200 m pcs. 200.00 400.00 3 Sterilization rolls 150 mm x 200 m pcs. 500.00 700.00 4 Sterilization rolls 200 mm x 200 m pcs. 500.00 700.00 5 Sterilization rolls 300 mm x 200 m pcs. 150.00 250.00 6 Sterilization rolls 350 mm x 200 m pcs. 150.00 250.00 7 Sterilization rolls 400 mm x 200 m pcs. 50.00 100.00 8 Sterilization rolls 500 mm x 200 m pcs. 20.00 50.00 9 Sterilization rolls with fold 250 mm x 200 m pcs. 45.00 120.00 10 Sterilization rolls with fold 300 mm x 80 mm x 100 m pcs. 20.00 40.00 11 Sterilization rolls with fold 200 mm x 55 mm x 100 m pcs. 40.00 60.00 12 Sterilization rolls with fold 150 mm x 50 mm x 100 m pcs. 40.00 60.00 13 Carton test pack for autoclave pcs. 3,500.00 4,000.00 14 Paper roll 60 cm x 50 m pcs. 4,000.00 5,000.00 15 Interleaved SMS paper 90 cm x 90 cm pcs. 15,000.00 25,000.00 16 Interleaved wrapping paper 100 cm x 100 cm pcs. 25,000.00 35,000.00 17 Interleaved SMS paper 120 cm x 120 cm pcs. 112,000.00 125,000.00 18 Sheet paper 150 x 200 cm pcs. 31,500.00 40,000.00 19 Antibacterial mats 115 x 90 cm set 18.00 2,000.00 20 Metal holder for washing machine cleaning…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.