Published
Cateter intravenos periferic cu mecanism de protectie G18 1,3 x 32 mm
Notice number: 00546730-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇷🇴 Romania
- Contracting authority
- Spitalul Universitar de Urgenta Militar Central "Dr. Carol Davila"
- Accepted Languages
- Romanian
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 6, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
min. quantity framework agreement 5,000 pcs / max. framework agreement 300,000 pcs, min. quantity sub-contract 1,000 pcs / max. sub-contract 30,000 pcs. Minimum value of framework agreement 21,250.00 lei / maximum value of framework agreement 1,275,000.00 lei Maximum value of sub-contract 127,500.00 lei min. quantity framework agreement 5,000 pcs / max. framework agreement 300,000 pcs, min. quantity sub-contract 1,000 pcs / max. sub-contract 30,000 pcs. Minimum value of framework agreement 21,250.00 lei / maximum value of framework agreement 1,275,000.00 lei Maximum value of sub-contract 127,500.00 lei
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.