Published
Cateter intravenos periferic cu mecanism de protectie G18 1,3 x 32 mm
Notice number: 00607235-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 14, 2026
- Location
- 🇷🇴 Romania
- Contracting authority
- Spitalul Universitar de Urgenta Militar Central "Dr. Carol Davila"
- Accepted Languages
- Romanian
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 3, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
min. quantity for the framework agreement: 5,000 pcs/ max. quantity for the framework agreement: 300,000 pcs, min. quantity for the contract under the framework agreement: less than 1,000 pcs/ max. quantity for the contract under the framework agreement: less than 30,000 pcs. Minimum value of the framework agreement 21,250.00 RON / maximum value of the framework agreement 1,275,000.00 RON Maximum value of the contract sub. 127,500.00 RON min. quantity for the framework agreement: 5,000 pcs/ max. quantity for the framework agreement: 300,000 pcs, min. quantity for the contract under the framework agreement: less than 1,000 pcs/ max. quantity for the contract under the framework agreement: less than 30,000 pcs. Minimum value of the framework agreement 21,250.00 RON / maximum value of the framework agreement 1,275,000.00 RON Maximum value of the contract sub. 127,500.00 RON
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Submission PortalLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.