Published
Mejora de la intersección de la carretera AS-228 Trubia - Puerto Ventana en Villanueva
Notice number: 2026000669
🇪🇸 SpainConsejería de Movilidad, Medio Ambiente y Gestión de Emergencias del Principado de Asturias
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 22, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Consejería de Movilidad, Medio Ambiente y Gestión de Emergencias del Principado de Asturias
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 25, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Improvement of the intersection of the AS-228 road Trubia - Puerto Ventana in Villanueva
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- PLACSP entryLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required