Published
Microsoft OVS licencek beszerzése 24 hónapra
Notice number: 00550854-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇭🇺 Hungary
- Contracting authority
- Győr-Sopron-Ebenfurti Vasút Zártkörűen Működő Részvénytársaság
- Accepted Languages
- Hungarian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 10, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Procurement of Microsoft OVS licenses from the contract effective date, but no earlier than 1 October 2026, for a duration of 24 months Article number – Description – Quantity (pieces) W06-00793 - CoreCAL ALNG LicSAPk OLV NL 1Y Ent DvcCAL – 1,700 pieces 9EM-00417 - WinSvrSTDCore ALNG LicSAPk OLV 16Lic NL 1Y AP CoreLic – 4 pieces 7NQ-00123 - SQLSvrStdCore ALNG LicSAPk OLV 2Lic NL 1Y AP CoreLic – 2 pieces 395-03516 - ExchgSvrEnt ALNG LicSAPk OLV NL 1Y AP – 2 pieces 5HU-00158 - SfBSvr ALNG LicSAPk OLV NL 1Y AP – 1 piece Duration: From the contract effective date, but no earlier than 1 October 2026, for 24 months Procurement of Microsoft OVS licenses from the contract effective date, but no earlier than 1 October 2026, for a duration of 24 months Article number – Description – Quantity (pieces) W06-00793 - CoreCAL ALNG LicSAPk OLV NL 1Y Ent DvcCAL – 1,700 pieces 9EM-00417 - WinSvrSTDCore ALNG LicSAPk OLV 16Lic NL 1Y AP CoreLic – 4 pieces 7NQ-00123 - SQLSvrStdCore ALNG LicSAPk OLV 2Lic NL 1Y AP CoreLic – 2 pieces 395-03516 - ExchgSvrEnt ALNG LicSAPk OLV NL 1Y AP – 2 pieces 5HU-00158 - SfBSvr ALNG LicSAPk OLV NL 1Y AP – 1 piece Duration: From the contract effective date, but no earlier…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.