Published
Lot 1 – Mise en œuvre de l’instruction de dossiers TRES SIMPLES (marché réservé SIAE/EA/ESAT)
Notice number: 26-79449
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 25, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Région Ile de France
- Accepted Languages
- FRA
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 11, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Lot no. 1 is reserved for economic integration structures (SIAE), adapted enterprises (EA), establishments and services of work assistance (ESAT) or equivalent structures in accordance with article L.2113-14 of the public procurement code. This lot concerns the implementation of the processing of VERY SIMPLE financial aid application files for individuals, companies or associations on behalf of the Region. This contract covers the processing of files, monitoring and reporting by scheme. The details of the tasks are provided in the CCTP. It is a multi-award framework agreement (2 holders) with purchase orders. The contract is concluded for a firm period of twelve (12) months from its notification, tacitly renewable three (3) times for a period of twelve (12) months, i.e. a maximum duration of forty-eight (48) months. For this lot, the maximum commitment amount of the framework agreement for all expected services is set at 2,000,000 euros excluding VAT for its firm 12-month period and at a maximum commitment of 2,000,000 euros excluding VAT for each 12-month renewal period. There is no minimum commitment for this framework agreement. Lot no. 1 is reserved for economic integration…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.