Published
Lot 1 – Mise en œuvre de l’instruction de dossiers TRES SIMPLES (marché réservé SIAE/EA/ESAT)
Notice number: 00555284-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 25, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Région Ile de France
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 11, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Lot No. 1 is reserved for economic integration structures (SIAE), adapted companies (EA), workshops and work assistance establishments (ESAT), or equivalent structures in accordance with article L.2113-14 of the public procurement code. The lot concerns the implementation of the processing of VERY SIMPLE files of financial aid applications intended for individuals, businesses, or associations on behalf of the Region. This contract covers the examination of files, monitoring, and reporting by scheme. The detailed tasks are specified in the CCTP. This is a multi-award framework agreement (2 holders) with purchase orders. The contract is concluded for a firm duration of twelve (12) months from the date of its notification, tacitly renewable three (3) times for a duration of twelve (12) months, resulting in a maximum duration of forty-eight (48) months. For this lot, the maximum commitment amount of the framework agreement for all expected services is set at 2,000,000 euros excluding VAT for its firm 12-month duration and a maximum commitment of 2,000,000 euros excluding VAT for each 12-month renewal period. There is no minimum commitment for this framework agreement. Lot No. 1 is…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.