Published
Mise en oeuvre de prestations d'action sociale relatives à la prévention des expulsions locatives
Notice number: 00573923-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 30, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Conseil Départemental de la Somme
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 19, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The framework agreement with purchase orders has no minimum amount and an annual maximum order amount of 400,000 euro(s) exclusive of tax, awarded to a single economic operator, pursuant to Articles R.2162-2 and R.2162-4 of the Public Procurement Code, and carried out as and when required by the Somme Department The framework agreement with purchase orders has no minimum amount and an annual maximum order amount of 400,000 euro(s) exclusive of tax, awarded to a single economic operator, pursuant to Articles R.2162-2 and R.2162-4 of the Public Procurement Code, and carried out as and when required by the Somme Department
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.